Park Playground at 42.34 N 71.14 W
Broken / leaking water fountain. The water fountain here leaks badly. Especially the dog bowl but all fountains here cause water to leak on the ground.
Request Type: Play Equipment
address: 42.34 N 71.14 W
coordinates x,y: 752569.7888907766, 2947884.0091620684
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33659138558349, -71.14344364687156
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 25, 2022 12:47pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using BrookOnline. This will be forwarded to our maintenance crews to inspect/repair. Thank you for bringing this to our attention. |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 01:00pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 01:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |