Public Trees at 141 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill
Branch hanging down and impeding sidewalk between 141 Beverly Road and Baker School
Request Type: Tree Pruning
address: 141 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 748366.2097501301, 2936266.8368050843
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30476039161474, -71.15916251856633
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 06, 2022 12:44pm | Reopened |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 12:44pm | Closed with status: null |
Thu Oct 06, 2022 12:44pm | Closed with status: null |
Mon Sep 26, 2022 02:34pm | Opened |
Mon Sep 26, 2022 02:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |