Other at 207 Fuller St North Brookline
We have a large city of Brookline sycamore tree that is infested with rats. We have seen rats enter the opening. We have tried blocking the entrance with steel wool and large rocks without success.
Request Type: rodent_control
address: 207 Fuller St North Brookline
coordinates x,y: 757679.2016336946, 2952957.9481907478
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3504543, -71.1244636
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 27, 2022 01:51pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 27, 2022 01:51pm | Submitted via Web |