Sidewalk Repair at Kent St Brookline Norfolk County
This request was first submitted on 6-29-22, # 33704. Nothing has been done and it is still listed as "opened.' It is dangerous!! My mother's wheelchair gets stuck in the holes along Kent.
Request Type: Missing Curve
address: Kent St Brookline Norfolk County
coordinates x,y: 760863.6724886724, 2948504.2059429446
coordinates lat,lng: 42.338194, -71.11275789999999
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 11, 2022 02:42pm | Closed with status: repeat report |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 07:19pm | Status changed to repeat report |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 07:19pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 07:19pm | Submitted via Web |