Sidewalk Obstruction at 100–198 Oakland Road Ext

COMPLETED 11 months ago #35160
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Over growth blocks sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 100–198 Oakland Road Ext

coordinates x,y: 758851.2293818071, 2944141.5211903844

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32624743498707, -71.12027304620524

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 19, 2023 12:19pm Closed
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:40pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone