Sidewalk Obstruction at 123 High St

COMPLETED 11 months ago #35161
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Obstructing easy passage on sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 123 High St

coordinates x,y: 759061.7079616081, 2944585.0355386315

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32746188494365, -71.11948739124453

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 19, 2023 12:19pm Closed
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:42pm Opened
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone