Sidewalk Repair at 157 Mason Terrace
Sidewalk is broken. Not urgent. When is sidewalk scheduled for repair?
Request Type: Raised
address: 157 Mason Terrace
coordinates x,y: 756430.0988082223, 2950229.5770038767
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34298255, -71.12912837
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 19, 2022 09:07pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 19, 2022 09:07pm | Submitted via Android |