Dead Animals at 605 Chestnut Hill Ave

CLOSED Item removed - 3 months ago #35569
Photo_20221031_155833
Submitted Mon Oct 31, 2022

Dead raccoon along curb



address: 605 Chestnut Hill Ave

coordinates x,y: 751928.0312753115, 2945248.112389185

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3293657, -71.1458577

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 01, 2022 01:17pm Closed with status: Item removed
Mon Oct 31, 2022 03:58pm Opened
Mon Oct 31, 2022 03:58pm Submitted via Android Android