Dead Animals at 42.34 N 71.14 W

CLOSED item removed - 3 months ago #35578
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 01, 2022

Dead Turkey across the street from 204 Lancaster



address: 42.34 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 754648.7635227245, 2950577.635212052

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3439587, -71.1357119

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 01, 2022 01:16pm Closed with status: item removed
Tue Nov 01, 2022 11:49am Opened
Tue Nov 01, 2022 11:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone