Dead Animals at 36–40 Strathmore Rd

CLOSED Item not found - 3 months ago #35640
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 07, 2022

Dead rabbit on corner of Beacon and Strathmore



address: 36–40 Strathmore Rd

coordinates x,y: 751585.1520308327, 2947832.641262034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33646166666666, -71.14708616666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 07, 2022 01:44pm Closed with status: Item not found
Mon Nov 07, 2022 11:05am Opened
Mon Nov 07, 2022 11:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone