Dead Animals at 1868–1874 Beacon St

CLOSED item found and removed - 3 months ago #35647
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 08, 2022

Previously reported enclosed request of a dead animal on Beacon Street in Strathmore and is still there. I am not sure why the request was closed please take care of it. Thanks



address: 1868–1874 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 751687.5251285827, 2947965.4730384136

coordinates lat,lng: 42.336825, -71.1467055

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 08, 2022 07:33pm Closed with status: item found and removed
Tue Nov 08, 2022 06:31am Opened
Tue Nov 08, 2022 06:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone