Dead Animals at 1–41 Atherton Rd

CLOSED removed - 3 months ago #35673
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 09, 2022

Dead rat on the sidewalk, just around the corner from the intersection of Summit Ave and Atherton Rd.



address: 1–41 Atherton Rd

coordinates x,y: 757191.6769230734, 2949686.0368640604

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34148193405855, -71.12632015784416

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 09, 2022 11:14am Closed with status: removed
Wed Nov 09, 2022 09:08am Opened
Wed Nov 09, 2022 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone