Rodent Issues at Summit Path

OPENED 15 days ago #35845
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Garbage cans have holes in them allowing for rats to enter

Property Type: Private Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Rat Sighting



address: Summit Path

coordinates x,y: 755223.7809849406, 2949125.1685049334

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33996631581554, -71.13360799855658

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:03pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone