Sidewalk Obstruction at 18 Pleasant St
The Waldo-Durgin building has had a covering over it to protect pedestrians from pieces of the building falling off (which has happened). This covering has fallen off and is now on the sidewalk.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 18 Pleasant St
coordinates x,y: 758892.5606391662, 2950257.508495392
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34302945388653, -71.12001945139363
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Dec 10, 2022 03:33pm | Closed |
Thu Dec 01, 2022 01:34pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 01, 2022 01:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |