Rodent Issues at 1005 Beacon St
Trash overflowing behind Tatte
Property Type: Private Property
Is this a restaurant? Yes
Issue: Suspected Evidence of Rat Activity (Burrows/Droppings)
address: 1005 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 762439.0007729222, 2951213.0149085377
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34560729474069, -71.10688515014118
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Dec 03, 2022 03:57pm | Opened |
Sat Dec 03, 2022 03:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |