Other at Juniper St
This faded sign serves no purpose. It has been here for 3+ years lying flat, several requests to have it removed
Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues
address: Juniper St
coordinates x,y: 759854.9611634023, 2945784.8817294682
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33074456815286, -71.11653398045205
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 08, 2022 07:53pm | Closed with status: removed12/8 |
Thu Dec 08, 2022 05:16pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 08, 2022 05:16pm | Submitted via iPhone |