Sidewalk Repair at 129 Centre St
Badly heaves sidewalk, not possible for my FIL to pass with a walker. On Fuller side of 129 Centre St
Request Type: Raised
address: 129 Centre St
coordinates x,y: 756812.7376810932, 2950863.669738907
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34471795, -71.12770278
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 27, 2023 01:30pm | Closed with status: asphalt repair 1/26 |
Thu Jan 26, 2023 03:18pm | Opened |
Thu Jan 26, 2023 03:18pm | Submitted via Android |