Sidewalk Repair at 138 Lancaster Terr
A stroller stopping difference in the sidewalk. We launch our stroller forward accidentally every time. Thanks for fixing!!
Request Type: Raised
address: 138 Lancaster Terr
coordinates x,y: 754571.2026035397, 2949959.841259044
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34226435800807, -71.13600854852237
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun May 07, 2023 09:59pm | Opened |
Sun May 07, 2023 09:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |