Sidewalk Obstruction at 788 Washington St
A wire from a telephone pole at Washington St and Downing Rd is hanging low almost touching the sidewalk. Hard to see in the dark.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 788 Washington St
coordinates x,y: 753836.9281524459, 2949635.0867524007
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34138178489957, -71.13872963325046
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 31, 2023 11:25am | Closed with status: removed |
Sat May 27, 2023 12:54am | Opened |
Sat May 27, 2023 12:54am | Submitted via iPhone |