Sidewalk Obstruction at 183 Kent St
Couch blocking sidewalk.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 183 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760819.8782048915, 2948160.473740423
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33725133097336, -71.11292564880104
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 02, 2023 12:24pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 02, 2023 12:24pm | Submitted via iPhone |