Sidewalk Repair at 316 Russett Rd Chestnut Hill
my wife fell and injured herself on a bad sidewalk and had to go to the hospital. the roads and sidewalk where we live on russett rd. are in total disrepair, potholes, giant snags, crumbling, etc
Request Type: Tree Roots
address: 316 Russett Rd Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 749901.9380642443, 2934082.3363340017
coordinates lat,lng: 42.298749, -71.1535182
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 19, 2023 12:17am | Opened |
Mon Jun 19, 2023 12:17am | Submitted via Web |