Sidewalk Obstruction at 116 Pleasant St
Bushes encroaching on sidewalk. Makes pedestrian travel less than idea. Needs to be trimmed!
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 116 Pleasant St
coordinates x,y: 759261.5195239432, 2951460.7598834233
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34632670000003, -71.11863479999998
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 19, 2023 03:53pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 19, 2023 03:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |