Sidewalk Obstruction at 282 Kent St
Overgrown bush
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 282 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760805.8376028321, 2949406.3289771564
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34067018, -71.11295667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 20, 2023 12:53pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 20, 2023 12:53pm | Submitted via Android |