Sidewalk Obstruction at 757 Washington St
Bushes blocking sidewalk, only one person can pass by the tree or you have to walk in the road. Trash stuck in bushes and there's lots of rats out lately.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 757 Washington St
coordinates x,y: 754215.2374962828, 2949444.7733278265
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34085515182048, -71.13733332309272
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 23, 2023 02:07am | Opened |
Fri Jun 23, 2023 02:07am | Submitted via iPhone |