Sidewalk Obstruction at 25 Columbia St North Brookline
6/26/23. Wire fence around plantings on public tree lawn creates trip hazard for people crossing street and using public tree lawn. Please remove!
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 25 Columbia St North Brookline
coordinates x,y: 756283.9263226192, 2951446.9101470364
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3463247, -71.1296495
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 27, 2023 01:42pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 27, 2023 01:42pm | Submitted via Web |