Sidewalk Obstruction at 70 Centre St
These long dead trees keep dropping branches onto the sidewalk. Have called bldg LL, no response. Need to be removed before it hurts someone.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 70 Centre St
coordinates x,y: 757367.2254385351, 2950233.218860064
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34298131, -71.12566195
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Jul 02, 2023 09:05pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 02, 2023 09:05pm | Submitted via Android |