Sidewalk Obstruction at 33 Kent St
Partially broken tree limb
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 33 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 759704.3864956095, 2946738.753757309
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33336389, -71.117075
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 03, 2023 09:37pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 03, 2023 09:37pm | Submitted via Android |