Sidewalk Obstruction at 205 Beverly Rd
The sidewalk is covered in wood chips from the playground. It makes the surface uneven and difficult for those with a disability to walk on.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 205 Beverly Rd
coordinates x,y: 748465.0576824037, 2935611.3831951395
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3029607, -71.15880680000005
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 05, 2023 08:25pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 05, 2023 08:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |