Sidewalk Obstruction at Grove St
Overgrowth on the curbside overgrowth from the owner next to the property
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: Grove St
coordinates x,y: 750173.281667659, 2935377.8618840473
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30230097840277, -71.15249571044475
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Jul 16, 2023 01:17pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 16, 2023 01:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |