Sidewalk Obstruction at 219 Grove St
Overgrowth which the butter is not cutting. Can we either cut this or speak to the owner?
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 219 Grove St
coordinates x,y: 750137.2687887375, 2935388.448828885
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30233043219998, -71.15262867458436
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Jul 16, 2023 01:18pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 16, 2023 01:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |