Sidewalk Obstruction at 173 South St Chestnut Hill
The sidewalk on Independence Dr is overgrown and narrow. The house and yard at 173 South appears to be in disrepair with no upkeep. It would be great if the town could help here. Thanks.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 173 South St Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 750188.5059283172, 2935287.1176058156
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3020518, -71.1524408
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 17, 2023 06:00pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 17, 2023 06:00pm | Submitted via Web |