Sidewalk Obstruction at 155–183 Fuller St
Overgrown bush into well over half of the sidewalk.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 155–183 Fuller St
coordinates x,y: 757539.7784222392, 2952336.158554001
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34874977172692, -71.1249894900319
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 19, 2023 12:43pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 19, 2023 12:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |