Sidewalk Obstruction at 1009 Beacon St
Broken parklet chair
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 1009 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 762379.0249429651, 2951309.063024089
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34587161224634, -71.1071053686465
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 20, 2023 02:27pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 20, 2023 02:27pm | Submitted via iPhone |