Sidewalk Obstruction at 13 Fuller St
Townhouse 13 in Center Communities of Brookline. Dangerous trash, broken glass in areas frequented by kids
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 13 Fuller St
coordinates x,y: 756661.911633223, 2950665.1464980273
coordinates lat,lng: 42.344175, -71.12826389
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 21, 2023 09:27pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 09:27pm | Submitted via Android |