Sidewalk Obstruction at 218 Middlesex Rd
Sidewalk in Brookline, 90-100% obstructed by overgrown bushes, forcing pedestrians into busy one way commuter roadway. Been like this for months.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 218 Middlesex Rd
coordinates x,y: 748971.4969081493, 2945414.366267516
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32985507311917, -71.15678888812239
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 28, 2023 06:32pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 06:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |