Sidewalk Obstruction at 49 Kent St Brookline Village
Bushes overgrown on sidewalk - stroller can't get between shrubs and meters.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 49 Kent St Brookline Village
coordinates x,y: 759904.022582282, 2946731.163387005
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33334060000001, -71.1163368
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Aug 06, 2023 01:41am | Opened |
Sun Aug 06, 2023 01:41am | Submitted via Web |