Sidewalk Obstruction at 155–183 Fuller St
Overgrown and difficult to pass. Impossible with wheelchair.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 155–183 Fuller St
coordinates x,y: 757537.6746900753, 2952337.8553787437
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34875445325166, -71.12499724469096
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 09, 2023 12:01pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 09, 2023 12:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |