Sidewalk Obstruction at 282 Kent St
Overgrowth blocking the sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 282 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760789.7756891417, 2949390.811701161
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3406278, -71.11301634
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 09, 2023 12:51pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 09, 2023 12:51pm | Submitted via Android |