Sidewalk Obstruction at 74–88 Kent St
These trash cans have been there since Monday morning. Third day today.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 74–88 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760190.0812268939, 2946948.288793194
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33393286549558, -71.11527523041914
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 09, 2023 02:17pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 09, 2023 02:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |