Sidewalk Obstruction at 757 Washington St
Fallen branches and bushes blocking sidewalk from yesterdays storm
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 757 Washington St
coordinates x,y: 754222.6018755854, 2949426.0395406587
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34080365962575, -71.13730637835363
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Sep 17, 2023 04:34pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 04:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |