Sidewalk Obstruction at 26 Monmouth St
Hard to see in photo, but sidewalk around large tree is non-existent. Stops on either side of tree
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 26 Monmouth St
coordinates x,y: 761773.6765291175, 2950781.979278359
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34443290628711, -71.10935353680617
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Sep 17, 2023 04:59pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 04:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |