Sidewalk Obstruction at 1890 Beacon St
A hose going across the sidewalk for the past few days. Walking hazard
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 1890 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 751525.7628687727, 2948082.4401819347
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3371478, -71.147302
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Sep 17, 2023 10:57pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 10:57pm | Submitted via Android |