Graffiti Request at 10 Homer St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

on generator behind health builfing

request #: 1001

status: Closed. I will take this request straight to the Community Relations Officer who is in charge of this nature. Situation should be remedied shortly. Thank you for reporting this.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Sep 16, 2011 08:45AM

opened: Fri Sep 16, 2011 08:45AM

closed: Mon Oct 03, 2011 10:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.336056,-71.119656 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336056,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair