Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 338 Washington St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 1023

status: Closed. This has been reported to the Highway Division in Public Works.

submitted: Fri Sep 30, 2011 10:16AM

opened: Fri Sep 30, 2011 10:16AM

closed: Fri Sep 30, 2011 10:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3339210357911,-71.1213166919268 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3339210357911,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight