Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 45 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Multiple sidewalk heaves on east side of Carlton Street, between Beacon St and Monmouth St

request #: 1031

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Oct 05, 2011 01:11PM

opened: Wed Oct 05, 2011 01:11PM

closed: Wed Oct 05, 2011 01:47PM

Staticmap?center=42.3448948651549,-71.1088350120727 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3448948651549,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair