Damaged Sign Request at Ivy St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Downed stop sign. Ivy at St. Mary's Street.

request #: 1034

status: Closed. This has been repaired. Thank you for using BrookONline.

has pole: yes

submitted: Fri Oct 07, 2011 03:37PM

opened: Fri Oct 07, 2011 03:37PM

closed: Mon Oct 17, 2011 10:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3471007989261,-71.107240282835 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3471007989261,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair