Other Request at Andem Pl, Brookline Village

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Shoes thrown over wire in Kent/Station Street parking lot

request #: 1035

status: Closed. The shoes have been removed. Thank you.

submitted: Fri Oct 07, 2011 05:46PM

opened: Fri Oct 07, 2011 05:46PM

closed: Wed Oct 12, 2011 10:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3330839401676,-71.1173121141019 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3330839401676,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair