Pothole Request at Wolcott Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Outside of 27 wolcott

request #: 1038

status: Closed. The pothole has been fixed.

submitted: Mon Oct 10, 2011 01:57PM

opened: Mon Oct 10, 2011 01:57PM

closed: Wed Oct 12, 2011 10:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3094358325,-71.16233554 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3094358325,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight