Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 186 St Paul St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

There's a lot of broken glass under a tree on the sidewalk in front of 186 Saint Paul Street.

request #: 1040

status: Closed. The glass has been removed. Thank you.

submitted: Tue Oct 11, 2011 06:22PM

opened: Tue Oct 11, 2011 06:22PM

closed: Wed Oct 12, 2011 10:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3439265,-71.1170874 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3439265,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike