Other Request at Andem Pl, Brookline Village

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Another pair of shoes thrown over the wires above the Kent/Station parking lot

request #: 1044

status: Closed. The shoes have been removed. Thank you for your request.

submitted: Sat Oct 15, 2011 03:22PM

opened: Sat Oct 15, 2011 03:22PM

closed: Mon Oct 17, 2011 10:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3330145420412,-71.1172786245515 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3330145420412,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti